Game Schedule
Sep
16
vs. Jr Crusaders Mite Grey
(League)Westborough NorthStar XI-A1
7:55 AM
Sep
16
vs. Jr Crusaders Grey
(League)NorthStar Rink A
7:55 AM
Sep
23
vs. Demons Mite B
(League)Westborough NorthStar XI-A1
9:40 AM
Sep
23
vs. Demons - B
(League)NorthStar Rink A
9:40 AM
Sep
30
vs. SMS - B
(League)NorthStar Rink A
9:40 AM
Sep
30
vs. SMS Mite B
(League)Westborough NorthStar XI-A2
9:40 AM
Oct
7
@ Triboro Mite Black
(League)Westborough NorthStar XI-A2
8:40 AM
Oct
7
@ Triboro Black
(League)NorthStar Rink A
8:40 AM
Oct
9
@ Jr Railers Mite White
(League)Westborough NorthStar XI-A1
9:40 AM
Oct
9
@ Jr Railers White
(League)NorthStar Rink A
9:40 AM
Oct
21
@ Jr Crusaders Mite White
(League)Westborough NorthStar XI-A1
7:40 AM
Oct
21
@ Jr Crusaders White
(League)NorthStar Rink A
7:40 AM
Oct
28
vs. Triboro Mite Red
(League)Westborough NorthStar XI-A2
7:40 AM
Oct
28
vs. Triboro Red
(League)NorthStar Rink A
7:40 AM
Nov
4
vs. Mite Black
(League)Northstar Ice Sports
9:40 AM
Nov
4
vs. Mite Black
(Practice)DCU Center
7:05 PM
Nov
18
@ SMS - A
(League)NorthStar Rink A
8:40 AM
Nov
25
vs. Triboro Black
(League)NorthStar Rink A
8:40 AM
Dec
16
@ Jr Crusaders Black
(League)NorthStar Rink A
7:40 AM
Dec
23
@ Demons - A
(League)NorthStar Rink A
9:40 AM
Dec
27
vs. Canal Sharks B
(Tournament)Gallo Arena
10:00 AM
Dec
27
vs. Tricounty Saints (Black)
(Tournament)Gallo Arena
2:00 PM
Dec
28
vs. Falmouth Clippers
(Tournament)Gallo Arena
11:00 AM
Dec
29
vs. Championship/Consolation
(Tournament)Gallo Arena
9:20 AM
Jan
6
vs. Demons - A
(League)NorthStar Rink A
9:40 AM
Jan
13
vs. SMS - A
(League)NorthStar Rink A
9:40 AM
Jan
15
vs. Jr Railers Orange
(League)NorthStar Rink A
7:30 AM
Jan
27
@ CM Revolution Gold
(League)NorthStar Rink A
9:40 AM
Feb
3
@ Jr Railers Orange
(League)NorthStar Rink A
8:40 AM
Feb
10
vs. Triboro Black
(League)NorthStar Rink A
7:40 AM
Feb
17
@ Jr Railers Orange
(League)NorthStar Rink A
8:40 AM
Feb
19
@ CM Revolution Gold
(League)NorthStar Rink A
8:40 AM
Feb
24
vs. Demons - A
(League)NorthStar Rink A
8:40 AM
Mar
1
vs. Westfield Jr. Bombers South
(Tournament)Horgan Skating Arena
1:20 PM
Mar
2
vs. CT Game Change
(Tournament)Horgan Skating Arena
8:00 AM
Mar
2
vs. Demons Mite B
(Tournament)Horgan Skating Arena
11:00 AM
Mar
9
vs. Jr Crusaders Black
(League)NorthStar Rink A
8:40 AM
Mar
16
@ SMS - A
(League)NorthStar Rink A
8:40 AM
Mar
23
vs. Triboro Black
(League)NorthStar Rink A
7:40 AM
Mar
24
vs. Jr Railers Orange
(League)NorthStar Rink A
1:15 PM
Mar
30
@ Jr Crusaders Black
(League)NorthStar Rink A